#5 Mark Oliver Roosnupp
FCI Levadia
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Premium Liiga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
EJL
Stats of Mark Oliver Roosnupp
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2019
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2019: | 34 | 14 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 2.223' | ||
Premium Liiga | 25 | 11 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1.626' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 491' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 40' | ||
Eesti Superkarikas | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 66' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/18 | H | Dundalk FC | 0:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | A | Dundalk FC | 2:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 3/21/19 | A | (49.) | N. Ireland (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/8/19 | H | (48.) | N. Ireland (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/11/19 | A | (52.) | Germany (9.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/6/19 | H | (52.) | Belarus (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/9/19 | H | (52.) | Netherlands (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/10/19 | A | Belarus | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/13/19 | H | Germany | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/19/19 | A | Netherlands | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 9/8/18 | H | Greece | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/11/18 | A | Finland | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/12/18 | H | Finland | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/15/18 | H | Hungary | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/15/18 | A | Hungary | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 11/18/18 | A | Greece | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/19 | H | (1.) | Kalev (10.) | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||
2 | 3/16/19 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Maardu LM (8.) | 8:0 | 2 | 22' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 5:2 | 90 + 1' | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | Paide (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 7:0 | LW | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 11' | 60' | ||||||||
12 | 5/21/19 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/29/19 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/2/19 | H | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/14/19 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:6 | AM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
16 | 6/19/19 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/22/19 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 5:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/29/19 | A | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/19 | H | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/21/19 | A | (2.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/19 | H | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/27/19 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/1/19 | H | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/18/19 | A | (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/6/19 | H | (2.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Paide (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 6/22/18 | A | FC Soccernet | 0:12 | AM | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/7/18 | H | Nomme United | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/22/18 | A | JK Welco | 0:5 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/25/18 | H | FC Flora | 2:1 | LW | 78' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/24/19 | A | Paide | 1:4 AET | LW | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/8/19 | A | Kalju FC | 3:2 AET | LW | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 16 | 8 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 4 | 3 | - |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 2 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
5 | Nov 19, 2017 | 10 | - | ||
Estonia U23 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
11 | Jan 17, 2016 | 17 | 1 | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
11 | Jun 26, 2014 | 15 | 2 | ||
Estonia U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U17 | |||||
9 | May 23, 2012 | 22 | 1 | ||
Estonia U16 | |||||
- | Nov 20, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Estonia U15 | |||||
- | - | - | - |