Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) 1.SC Z | 2:3 | Start (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
(18.) FKB | 2:1 | TJ Tat (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
73' | ||||
(17.) SK Hra | 0:1 | FC Zli (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
368 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(7.) Trinec | 3:1 | Rosice (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
212 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) 1.BFK | 2:2 | 1.FC S (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Tomas Reznicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Frydek | 2:0 | Unicov (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
231 · Petr Lukasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) U.Brod | 1:0 | Hlucin (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FK Hod | 1:2 | MFKK B (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Karel Kriz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) FCB B | 1:1 | ZLN B (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
350 · Vojtech Dedek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlinsko | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Start Brno | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Unicov | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
5 | Hlucin | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Trinec | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Hodonin | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Zlin B | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Frydlant n. Os. | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
12 | 1.SC Znojmo | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Karvina B | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Blansko | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Slovacko B | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Rosice | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Tatran Bohunice | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Hranice | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...