#66 Nikita Yanovich
Rubin Kazan
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
www.rubin-kazan.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 28, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: Tomsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Nikita Yanovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 7 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 630' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 360' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 270' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (13.) | Pari NN (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/23 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (9.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (8.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (7.) | Pari NN (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/24 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/24 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | H | (9.) | Ural (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | H | (7.) | Rostov (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | A | Orenburg-2 | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/27/24 | A | Volna Kovernino | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/5/24 | H | Sokol Kazan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Nosta | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/26/23 | A | Rostov | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/23 | H | Loko Moscow | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/29/23 | H | Ural | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/23 | H | Rostov | 3:5 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/23 | A | Ural | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/1/23 | A | Loko Moscow | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (6.) | Nosta (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | Uralets-TS (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (5.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (4.) | Uralets-TS (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (3.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
1 | Sep 4, 2021 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
12 | Sep 9, 2019 | 2 | - |