Pará
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 14, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: São João do ...
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Pará
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 63 | 1 | 6 | 9 / 1 / - | 5.089' | ||||
2021 | Libertadores | 9 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 736' | |||
2020 | Libertadores | 12 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.059' | |||
2019 | Libertadores | 6 | - | 3 | - / 1 / - | 514' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 67' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 5 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 449' | |||
2014 | Libertadores | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 707' | |||
2013 | Libertadores | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 900' | |||
2012 | Libertadores | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2011 | Libertadores | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 567' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 2/16/11 | A | (20.) | Táchira (21.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/3/11 | H | (26.) | Cerro Porteño (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/17/11 | A | (25.) | Colo-Colo (15.) | 3:2 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/7/11 | H | (23.) | Colo-Colo (20.) | 3:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/13/11 | A | (15.) | Cerro Porteño (4.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/20/11 | H | (9.) | Táchira (32.) | 3:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/28/11 | H | (7.) | América (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/4/11 | A | (7.) | América (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/12/11 | A | (4.) | Once Caldas (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/19/11 | H | (5.) | Once Caldas (16.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/26/11 | H | (3.) | Cerro Porteño (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/2/11 | A | (3.) | Cerro Porteño (2.) | 3:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 6/16/11 | A | (3.) | Peñarol (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 6/23/11 | H | (1.) | Peñarol (5.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/15/12 | A | (30.) | The Strongest (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/7/12 | H | (14.) | Internacional (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/15/12 | A | (9.) | Juan Aurich (38.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/23/12 | H | (5.) | Juan Aurich (38.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/5/12 | A | (9.) | Internacional (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/20/12 | H | (5.) | The Strongest (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/26/12 | A | (9.) | Bolívar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/11/12 | H | (6.) | Bolívar (12.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/18/12 | A | (8.) | Vélez Sarsfield (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/25/12 | H | (7.) | Vélez Sarsfield (8.) | 5:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/14/12 | H | (7.) | Corinthians (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/21/12 | A | (5.) | Corinthians (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 1/24/13 | A | (36.) | LDU Quito (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 1/31/13 | H | (6.) | LDU Quito (7.) | 5:4 on pens | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 2/14/13 | H | (19.) | Huachipato (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 2/21/13 | A | (7.) | Fluminense (27.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 3/6/13 | H | (2.) | Caracas FC (25.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 8 | 3/13/13 | A | (5.) | Caracas FC (19.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/11/13 | H | (9.) | Fluminense (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 4/19/13 | A | (9.) | Huachipato (20.) | 1:1 | RB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/2/13 | H | (5.) | Indep. Santa Fe (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/17/13 | A | (9.) | Indep. Santa Fe (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/14/14 | A | (9.) | Nacional (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/26/14 | H | (4.) | Atl. Nacional (27.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/14/14 | H | (4.) | Newell's (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/20/14 | A | (7.) | Newell's (19.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/3/14 | A | (6.) | Atl. Nacional (22.) | 0:2 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 4/11/14 | H | (3.) | Nacional (29.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/24/14 | A | (4.) | San Lorenzo (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/1/14 | H | (7.) | San Lorenzo (8.) | 3:4 on pens | 73' | 80' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/9/17 | H | (10.) | San Lorenzo (46.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/16/17 | A | (19.) | U. Católica (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 4/13/17 | H | (17.) | Atlético-PR (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 78' | 89' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 4/27/17 | A | (20.) | Atlético-PR (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/4/17 | H | (13.) | U. Católica (27.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 4 | 5/18/17 | A | (17.) | San Lorenzo (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/1/18 | H | (23.) | River Plate (22.) | 2:2 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/15/18 | A | (11.) | CS Emelec (36.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/19/18 | H | (14.) | Indep. Santa Fe (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/26/18 | A | (16.) | Indep. Santa Fe (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/17/18 | H | (13.) | CS Emelec (44.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 5/24/18 | A | (14.) | River Plate (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/9/18 | H | (19.) | Cruzeiro (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | A | (16.) | Cruzeiro (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/5/19 | A | (15.) | Club San José (42.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/14/19 | H | (8.) | LDU Quito (22.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/4/19 | H | (14.) | Peñarol (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 4/12/19 | H | (9.) | Club San José (44.) | 6:1 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 4/25/19 | A | (11.) | LDU Quito (20.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 4 | 5/9/19 | A | (11.) | Peñarol (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 41' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/25/19 | A | (16.) | CS Emelec (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | H | (13.) | CS Emelec (15.) | 6:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group G | 3/3/20 | A | (14.) | Defensa (34.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 3/10/20 | H | (10.) | Delfín SC (36.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/16/20 | H | (9.) | Olimpia (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/25/20 | A | (7.) | Delfín SC (42.) | 1:2 | RB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
Group G | 10/2/20 | A | (5.) | Olimpia (25.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 10/21/20 | H | (5.) | Defensa (24.) | 2:1 | RB | 82' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/24/20 | A | (3.) | LDU Quito (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 12/1/20 | H | (5.) | LDU Quito (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/9/20 | A | (5.) | Grêmio (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/16/20 | H | (4.) | Grêmio (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 1/6/21 | A | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 1/13/21 | H | Boca Juniors | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 1/30/21 | A | Palmeiras | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 3/9/21 | H | (6.) | Deportivo Lara (44.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/16/21 | A | (6.) | Deportivo Lara (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 4/7/21 | A | (1.) | San Lorenzo (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 4/14/21 | H | (4.) | San Lorenzo (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 4/21/21 | H | (4.) | Barcelona SC (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 4/28/21 | A | (4.) | Boca Juniors (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 40' | 83' | |||||||||
Group C | 5/5/21 | H | (3.) | The Strongest (47.) | 5:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/12/21 | H | (2.) | Boca Juniors (21.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/19/21 | A | (3.) | The Strongest (26.) | 2:1 | RB | 77' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/27/21 | A | (7.) | Barcelona SC (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |