Partizan Minsk (- 2014)
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2010
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 14:32 | 845 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0.63 | 10:38 | 2.110 |
Overall balance | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 0.70 | 24:70 | 1.458 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 2, 2009 | 5:30 PM | A | Sutjeska Niksic | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 9, 2009 | 5:00 PM | H | Sutjeska Niksic | ? | 3.050 | 2:1 AET | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 16, 2009 | 6:30 PM | A | Metalurg D. | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 23, 2009 | 5:00 PM | H | Metalurg D. | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 3, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 1.350 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (6.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
3 | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (3.) | ? | 570 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 3.150 | 0:2 | |
6 | Wed Apr 28, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | ? | 4.520 | 6:0 | |
7 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | ? | 1.400 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri May 7, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
9 | Tue May 11, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 1.050 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat May 22, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sat Jun 5, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Naftan (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
13 | Wed Jun 9, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 4-5-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Jun 13, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 4-5-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Jun 19, 2010 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 4-5-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
16 | Wed Jun 23, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-5-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Jun 27, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Jul 4, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Jul 25, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 4-5-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Jul 31, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Belshina (5.) | 4-5-1 | 2.200 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Aug 14, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 800 | 1:4 | |
22 | Sun Aug 22, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4-5-1 | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Aug 28, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 4-5-1 | 700 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sun Sep 12, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 4-5-1 | 6.000 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sun Sep 19, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Sep 26, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 4-5-1 | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 2, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 4-5-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-4-2 | x | 5:1 | |
29 | Sat Oct 23, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Belshina (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 450 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sun Oct 31, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.890 | 4:0 | |
31 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
32 | Sat Nov 13, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Naftan (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.200 | 4:4 | |
33 | Sun Nov 21, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 800 | 4:3 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Aug 8, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | FK Slutsk | 1:2 | ||||
last 16 1st leg | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | Polotsk | ? | 400 | 5:2 | ||
last 16 1st leg | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | Polotsk | ? | 400 | 1:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sat Mar 13, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | BATE Borisov | ? | 1.600 | 7:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Wed Mar 17, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | BATE Borisov | 4-5-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 |