Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 17, 2023 | Milan U18 (9.) | Lazio U18 (4.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | Antonio Nicolò | Fabio Cattaneo | ? |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | Ligorna (9.) | Fezzanese (12.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Francesca Pia Algieri | Alessandro Liuzza | ? |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Caratese (10.) | Casatese (9.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Stefano Orlando | Lorenzo Dalsasso | ? |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Mori S.Stefano (18.) | Cjarlins Muzane (16.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | Roberto Pozzi | Simone Giuseppe Chimento | ? |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Ghiviborgo (8.) | Sangiovannese (12.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | Giacomo Scorrano | Paolo Romeo | ? | ||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Montevarchi (13.) | Orvietana (14.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | Devis Carpinelli | Luca Passeri | ? |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | FC Senigallia (6.) | AJ Fano (16.) | 5:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Budoni (4.) | Ischia (13.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - | Marco De Simone | Giulio Pancani | ? |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Mar 28, 2024 | Manfredonia (12.) | Nardò (3.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | Giuseppe Dellaquila | Giovanni Sparapano | ? |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | Acireale (11.) | Gioiese (17.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Pietro Tinelli | Dario Fantaccione | ? |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 27, 2023 | Derthona | Albenga | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Luca Mantella | Luca Perlamagna | ? |