- Date of birth/Age: Jun 10, 1979 (44)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Bytom
- 1st league debut: 18.07.2015
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 97 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa | 22 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Widzew Lodz (10.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Górnik Zabrze (17.) | Piast Gliwice (14.) | 0:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | LKS Lodz (17.) | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Cracovia (3.) | Korona Kielce (18.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Jagiellonia (3.) | Radomiak (8.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Widzew Lodz (11.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Legia Warszawa (6.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2023 | Radomiak (8.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | Legia Warszawa (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Widzew Lodz (12.) | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | Widzew Lodz (12.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Lech Poznan (3.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | Legia Warszawa (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2024 | Jagiellonia (3.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Korona Kielce (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Lech Poznan (4.) | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2024 | Raków (4.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Radomiak (12.) | Zaglebie Lubin (11.) | 3:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Stal Mielec (10.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 10, 2024 | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | Cracovia (14.) | 4:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (14.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 5:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (10.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Fortuna Polish Cup 22/23 | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 6:5 on pens | Raków | ||
Promotion Playoffs 1 Liga 20/21 | ||||
KKS Kalisz | 0:3 | Skra Czesto. | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup 17/18 | ||||
Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | Legia Warszawa |