Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Sestao | 0:1 | Lugo (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(16.) SDT | 1:0 | Fuenla (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) UEC | 2:2 | R.Maja (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Leon. | 2:0 | Real U (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Osas.B | 1:1 | Teruel (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(14.) Logroñ | 2:3 | CeltaB (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) BarçaB | 1:2 | Depor (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.422 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) USCF | 2:0 | Nàstic (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.402 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Arent. | 2:0 | CES (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Sanse | 1:2 | Ponfe (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CyD Leonesa | 15 | 7 | 30 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 15 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | Celta Fortuna | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | CD Lugo | 15 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Gimnàstic | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
9 | Arenteiro | 15 | 8 | 23 | |
10 | Dep. La Coruña | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
11 | Real Unión | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
13 | UE Cornellà | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
14 | Unionistas CF | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 15 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Sestao River | 15 | -12 | 11 | |
18 | CD Teruel | 15 | -8 | 9 | |
19 | R. Majadahonda | 15 | -9 | 9 | |
20 | CE Sabadell | 15 | -13 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...