Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) USCF | 0:0 | SDT (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.615 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias |
(18.) Teruel | 0:0 | Fuenla (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera |
(17.) CES | 0:1 | Depor (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.742 · Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(9.) Leon. | 1:0 | Arent. (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.809 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Osas.B | 2:3 | CeltaB (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Logroñ | 2:2 | UEC (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Real U | 1:1 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(1.) Nàstic | 2:2 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.635 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
72' | ||||
(16.) R.Maja | 1:2 | Lugo (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(19.) Sestao | 1:3 | BarçaB (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnàstic | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
3 | Celta Fortuna | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Real Unión | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | CD Lugo | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Barça Atlètic | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | UE Cornellà | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Dep. La Coruña | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
14 | SD Logroñés | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Arenteiro | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
16 | R. Majadahonda | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
17 | CE Sabadell | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
18 | CD Teruel | 9 | -4 | 5 | |
19 | SD Tarazona | 9 | -7 | 4 | |
20 | Sestao River | 9 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...