Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 13 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CST | 0:1 | CAE | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Club A | 1:0 | Club A | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
CAP | 1:1 | CAT | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 9:35 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
NVACH | 1:0 | Mitre | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
CAA | 0:1 | Club A | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 11:40 PM
|
||||
300 · Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
CADB | 2:0 | Atlant | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:40 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
CAB | 0:4 | Colón | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
1.145 · Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
CDM | 2:1 | CAA | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Brown | 2:0 | ARSE | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Pereira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
CAST | 2:1 | CSDM | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
89' | ||||
CAT | 0:1 | AAE | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
CAA | 1:0 | CASM | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
GyE J | 2:0 | CDM | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
SMSJ | 2:1 | AdR | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
GEM | 0:0 | GYT | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina |
CA Cha | 3:0 | CADU | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
CAG | 1:3 | Ferro | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
30' | ||||
0:3 | 33' | |||
90+4' | 1:3 | |||
CA All | 0:0 | CACHJ | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2024
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
9.030 · Andrés Gariano |
CAR | 1:0 | QUI | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2024
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Quilmes | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | San Martín (SJ) | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | San Miguel | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Chacarita Jrs. | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | All Boys | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | Gimnasia (J) | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Agropecuario | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Ferro | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Arsenal Sarandí | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | Racing (Cba) | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | CA Alvarado | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Talleres RE | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
16 | Dep. Maipú | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
17 | Patronato | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
18 | CA Güemes | 13 | -5 | 11 | |
19 | Tristan Suarez | 13 | -6 | 10 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 13 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | San Telmo | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Aldosivi | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Estudiantes RC | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | CD Morón | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
9 | Gimnasia (M) | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | CA Temperley | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | CADU (Zarate) | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Atlanta | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
14 | Dep. Madryn | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
16 | Almagro | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Atl. Rafaela | 13 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 13 | -7 | 8 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 13 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...