Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 290
- Foreigners: 85 Players 29.3%
- ø-Market value: €162k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Klisman Cake €600k
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MGjP | 0:1 | Vardar (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marjan Mladenovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Stip | 2:2 | Voska (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Nderim Tefiku | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sileks | 1:1 | Gostiv (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krumislav Gjorgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tikves | 2:3 | Struga (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Stojchevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Shkupi | 1:0 | Shkend (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Grujoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Rabotn | 1:0 | BRERA (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Stavrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struga | 17 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | FC Shkupi | 17 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Shkendija | 17 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | Sileks | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | Rabotnicki | 17 | -4 | 23 | |
6 | Tikves | 17 | 1 | 22 | |
7 | Gostivar | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
8 | Brera Strumica | 17 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Makedonija | 17 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Voska Sport | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
12 | Vardar | 17 | -14 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...