- Date of birth/Age: Mar 20, 1982 (42)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Przasnysz
- 1st league debut: 08.08.2010
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||
2 Liga | 13 | 61 | 4 | 1 | 7 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Gryf Wejherowo | Z. Sosnowiec | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | LKS Lomza (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | O. Zambrow (17.) | Victoria Sulejowek (2.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | GKS Wikielec (14.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (4.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | Chojniczanka (14.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 5:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2023 | Kotwica (2.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | Skra Czesto. (7.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 24, 2023 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | Kotwica (1.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Chojniczanka (7.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | Kotwica (1.) | 1:1 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 28, 2024 | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (11.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2024 | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Olimpia Elblag (12.) | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (8.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 |