Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) NSC | 2:2 | FAC (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Günther Kröpfl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(5.) Horn | 1:0 | SVG (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Reinhold Hofbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(11.) SVM II | 2:1 | Würmla (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Mag. Matthias Thal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(7.) SCR II | 2:0 | Adm. A (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SVS | 3:3 | SCZ (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Josef Haider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
2:2 | 77' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) FC WY | 1:1 | SVW (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(10.) ASK Ba | 0:4 | SC-ESV (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 25, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(9.) SCO XI | 1:0 | WSK (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 26, 2009
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Julian Weinberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | FC Admira II | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | FAC TfW | 9 | 1 | 17 | |
4 | SV Horn | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 9 | 8 | 14 | |
7 | Ostbahn XI | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Gaflenz | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Mattersburg II | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Baumgarten | 9 | -11 | 11 | |
12 | Wienerberg | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Wiener Sportklub | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Zwettl | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | SV Schwechat | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | Würmla | 9 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...