Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 22 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVM II | 3:0 | SVS (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
303 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SC-ESV | 6:1 | SCO XI (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
403 · Alan Kijas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 44' | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) WSK | 1:0 | SVS (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.170 · Günther Kröpfl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVO | 2:2 | FAK A. (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Adm. A | 0:0 | SKUA (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) 1.SSC | 0:1 | SCR (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Stephan Weickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) 1.SCS | 2:1 | SCR II (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
55' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FAC | 2:2 | Retz (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 22 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | A. Vienna Res. | 22 | 23 | 48 | |
3 | FAC TfW | 22 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Mattersburg II | 22 | 17 | 39 | |
5 | FC Admira II | 22 | 12 | 35 | |
6 | SKU Amstetten | 22 | 17 | 33 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 22 | 9 | 32 | |
8 | Stegersbach | 22 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | 1. SC Sollenau | 22 | -2 | 31 | |
10 | SC Retz | 22 | -8 | 30 | |
11 | Oberwart | 22 | -6 | 26 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 22 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 22 | -16 | 22 | |
14 | Ritzing | 22 | -37 | 17 | |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 22 | -24 | 13 | |
16 | Simmering | 22 | -24 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...