Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) NSC | 3:0 | SVO (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMD | 1:0 | SCUA (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCR II | 3:1 | ASVD (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) WSC | 1:2 | SR Don (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.738 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TWL | 1:1 | FavAC (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCM | 2:2 | KSC (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCWV | 2:2 | FCMT (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SVL | 2:1 | FAK II (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
278 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 18 | 23 | 39 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 18 | 12 | 37 | |
3 | SR Donaufeld | 18 | 17 | 35 | |
4 | Traiskirchen | 18 | 16 | 30 | |
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 18 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Leobendorf | 18 | 13 | 30 | |
7 | Young Violets | 18 | 10 | 29 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld | 18 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 18 | -8 | 24 | |
10 | TWL Elektra | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
11 | Wiener SC | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | Oberwart | 18 | -14 | 19 | |
13 | Ardagger | 18 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | FavAC | 18 | -14 | 13 | |
15 | Mauerwerk | 18 | -28 | 10 | |
16 | Drassburg | 18 | -24 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...