Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 30 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) ASKÖ K | 2:1 | SVH (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Alexander Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) 1.SSC | 1:0 | SV Sto (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Wolfgang Falb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SVS | 1:1 | FAK A. (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) FAC | 2:2 | ASK Ba (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Horst Kaiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) SCE | 0:1 | Würmla (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Robert Wiesböck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(9.) FCS | 2:2 | ASK Ko (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Manfred Pertl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
66' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) FC WY | 0:2 | FCD (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Manfred Hoffelner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) SCZ | 0:2 | SVN (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Marcus Jellinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Table Regional League East 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 34 | 58 | |
2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 30 | 28 | 56 | |
3 | Hundsheim | 30 | 26 | 56 | |
4 | SV Neuberg | 30 | 13 | 53 | |
5 | Zwettl | 30 | -4 | 46 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 30 | 14 | 45 | |
7 | Eisenstadt | 30 | 9 | 43 | |
8 | Baumgarten | 30 | 7 | 43 | |
9 | Klingenbach | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
10 | OMV Stadlau | 30 | -14 | 35 | |
11 | A. Vienna Res. | 30 | -2 | 34 | |
12 | SV Schwechat | 30 | -12 | 33 | |
13 | Deutschkreutz | 30 | -19 | 32 | |
14 | Würmla | 30 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Simmering | 30 | -29 | 30 | |
16 | Stockerau | 30 | -34 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...