Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KSV | 2:0 | SCP (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 7, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Thorsten Kinhöfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) 1860 | 2:2 | Ulm (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 7, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dr. Helmut Fleischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) SCF 2 | 2:0 | FCN 2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominik Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SSV | 0:2 | D98 (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Thomas Färber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) SVW 07 | 1:0 | Unt II (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.850 · Michael Karle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) 1. FC | 0:0 | SVVA (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Markus Schmidt |
(9.) Gr.F 2 | 1:2 | KSC II (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(7.) FCH | 1:1 | Großba (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 8, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Patrick Alt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SGE 2 | 0:0 | SVWWII (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Simon Marx |
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Frankfurt II | 12 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 12 | 16 | 24 | |
3 | W. Mannheim | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Heidenheim | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | SC Pfullendorf | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | SV Wehen II | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
8 | Nuremberg II | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
9 | Aschaffenburg | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Gr. Fürth II | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | Karlsruhe II | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Darmstadt 98 | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | 1860 München II | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | SSV Reutlingen | 12 | -9 | 10 | |
16 | TSV Großbardorf | 12 | -15 | 10 | |
17 | SC Freiburg II | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | Unterhaching II | 12 | -15 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...