Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Ulm | 3:1 | KSV (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 14, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Christian Leicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
92' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SVWWII | 0:1 | SSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Glasmacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(6.) SCP | 5:0 | SCF 2 (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
670 · Arno Blos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) SVVA | 1:1 | Großba (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
810 · Alexander Schlutius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
79' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) FCN 2 | 1:1 | Gr.F 2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.063 · Lothar Ostheimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) D98 | 1:1 | FCH (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · David Gonzales | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) KSC II | 2:1 | SVW 07 (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.607 · Thomas Färber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(11.) 1. FC | 1:2 | 1860 (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) Unt II | 0:2 | SGE 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 16, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Christine Baitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Frankfurt II | 13 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 13 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | W. Mannheim | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | SC Pfullendorf | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Heidenheim | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | Nuremberg II | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | SV Wehen II | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
9 | Aschaffenburg | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Gr. Fürth II | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | Karlsruhe II | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | 1860 München II | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Darmstadt 98 | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | SSV Reutlingen | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | TSV Großbardorf | 13 | -15 | 11 | |
17 | SC Freiburg II | 13 | -16 | 9 | |
18 | Unterhaching II | 13 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...