Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCN 2 | 1:0 | SVVA (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
603 · Robert Kempter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) 1. FC | 0:4 | SVWWII (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
501 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(2.) Ulm | 3:0 | Unt II (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 26, 2008
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dominik Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Gr.F 2 | 0:0 | SSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marcel Unger |
(14.) 1860 | 0:0 | D98 (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Markus Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
86' | ||||
(18.) SCF 2 | 1:3 | FCH (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
52' | ||||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(9.) SCP | 3:2 | KSC II (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
485 · Matthias Zacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
55' | ||||
2:2 | 64' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) SVW 07 | 2:1 | SGE 2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.535 · Dr. Helmut Fleischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(6.) KSV | 5:0 | Großba (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Christian Dingert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
56' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Nuremberg II | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | SV Wehen II | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | W. Mannheim | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Hessen Kassel | 6 | 9 | 11 | |
6 | Heidenheim | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | E. Frankfurt II | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | SC Pfullendorf | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | SSV Reutlingen | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Gr. Fürth II | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Aschaffenburg | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Karlsruhe II | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | 1860 München II | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Darmstadt 98 | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | TSV Großbardorf | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Unterhaching II | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
18 | SC Freiburg II | 6 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...