Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 17 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVS | 4:1 | UIbk (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Walter Feurle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
76' | ||||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Anif | 1:1 | SvgR (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zdravko Lucic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(1.) RB II | 2:2 | SVAS (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Christian Struz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(5.) FCK | 3:2 | FCH (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Wolfram Aufschnaiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
86' | ||||
(11.) TSV SJ | 2:1 | NEUM (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rudolf Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) FCD | 1:0 | FCW (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SC Bre | 2:3 | WSGW (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sebastian Gishamer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) SCRA | 0:0 | Hard (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Cindy Müller |
Table Regionalliga West 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dornbirn | 17 | 28 | 37 | |
2 | RB Juniors | 17 | 23 | 36 | |
3 | USK Anif | 17 | 22 | 35 | |
4 | WSG Wattens | 17 | 18 | 35 | |
5 | FC Kufstein | 17 | 12 | 32 | |
6 | A. Salzburg | 17 | 12 | 27 | |
7 | FC Wacker II | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
8 | SC Bregenz | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Union Innsbruck | 17 | -5 | 24 | |
10 | St. Johann | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
11 | Altach Juniors | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | FC Hard | 17 | -16 | 17 | |
13 | Neumarkt | 17 | -22 | 17 | |
14 | Seekirchen | 17 | -17 | 14 | |
15 | Reichenau | 17 | -22 | 13 | |
16 | Höchst | 17 | -25 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...