Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 6 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVS | 1:1 | FCK (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 3, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yurdal Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
(12.) Hard | 0:2 | SC Bre (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Daniel Bode | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(8.) SVAS | 4:0 | SvgR (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Zdravko Lucic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(5.) UIbk | 1:2 | TSV SJ (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Voislav Zubcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
76' | ||||
(16.) FCH | 1:4 | FCD (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Walter Feurle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
1:4 | 42' | |||
(2.) FCW | 1:5 | WSGW (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Okay Özüyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(10.) NEUM | 0:2 | Anif (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Schiri1 SFV | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) SCRA | 1:2 | RB II (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 28, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Cemil Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
89' | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bregenz | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | USK Anif | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | WSG Wattens | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | RB Juniors | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | FC Kufstein | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | A. Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | FC Wacker II | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Union Innsbruck | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | FC Dornbirn | 6 | 8 | 9 | |
10 | Altach Juniors | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Neumarkt | 6 | -8 | 7 | |
12 | St. Johann | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | FC Hard | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Reichenau | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Seekirchen | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | Höchst | 6 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...