Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 33 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Lotte | 1:1 | SVR (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) BSC | 2:0 | BMG 2 (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Lautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) WSV | 2:1 | VfB (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) RWE | 5:0 | S04 2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) TSV | 2:3 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vanessa Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SCW | 2:1 | RWO (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) RWA | 1:1 | F95 2 (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KÖL 2 | 2:1 | BG 09 (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Domnick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FC W-B | 0:0 | SVL (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Schuh | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BVB II | 1:0 | SCFK (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Dortmund II | 31 | 54 | 74 | |
2 | RW Essen | 31 | 47 | 68 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 31 | 22 | 61 | |
4 | Düsseldorf II | 31 | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Fortuna Köln | 31 | 16 | 52 | |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 32 | 10 | 49 | |
7 | RW Oberhausen | 32 | 10 | 47 | |
8 | 1.FC Köln II | 31 | 8 | 47 | |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 31 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | SV Straelen | 32 | -7 | 43 | |
11 | M'gladbach II | 32 | -5 | 42 | |
12 | Schalke 04 II | 32 | -4 | 41 | |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 32 | -14 | 39 | |
14 | Alem. Aachen | 32 | -7 | 38 | |
15 | Wegberg-Beeck | 31 | -16 | 32 | |
16 | VfB Homberg | 32 | -22 | 31 | |
17 | SF Lotte | 31 | -28 | 29 | |
18 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 31 | -23 | 27 | |
19 | B. Gladbach 09 | 32 | -26 | 26 | |
20 | Bonner SC | 31 | -24 | 25 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 31 | -19 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...