Rheinlandliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 452
- Foreigners: 40 Players 8.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FVM | 1:4 | Salmr (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Yannis Bernhard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
(7.) SGS | 4:0 | SGA (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Veron Besiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) M/R | 3:2 | Wissen (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Alexander Mroß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
85' | ||||
3:2 | 87' | |||
(1.) SFE | 3:0 | TuS (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Pascal Lichtenthäler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | ||||
54' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SGH | 1:1 | ABC (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Matthias Munkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) E/P | 3:1 | SGMK (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Team Luxemburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) FCM | 0:1 | Wirges (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Fabian Mohr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(4.) RWW | 1:1 | FC HWW (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
157 · Naemi Breier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) TuS | 0:0 | Tarf (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Julian Jung (FVR) |
Table Rheinlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Eisbachtal | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | FSV Salmrohr | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | FSG Ehrang/P. | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | SG Schneifel | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | RW Wittlich | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | SG Malberg/R. | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | SG Hochwald | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | TuS Kirchberg | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | TuS Immendorf | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Ahrweiler BC | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | SpVgg Wirges | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | VfB Wissen | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | FSV Tarforst | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Mülheim-Kärlich | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | FV Morbach | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | FC Metternich | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | FC N'roßbach | 3 | -8 | 1 | |
18 | SG 99 Andernach | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...