Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Feb 4, 2024 | Udinese U17 (12.) | Como U17 (6.) | 0:7 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Udinese U17 (12.) | Milan U17 (1.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 24, 2023 | RG Ticino (13.) | Borgosesia (12.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | 3 |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Virtus Bergamo (18.) | FC Clivense SM (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | Mar 28, 2024 | Legnano (17.) | Brusaporto (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Virtus Bolzano (15.) | USD Breno (18.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 1, 2023 | Orvietana (13.) | Mob. Ponsacco (18.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | R. Monterotondo (17.) | L'Aquila (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Flaminia (8.) | Sarrabus Ogl. (6.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Casarano (5.) | Manfredonia (16.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Acireale (11.) | Castrovillari (18.) | 3:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Sancataldese (13.) | Igea Virtus (9.) | 2:0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Licata (11.) | Castrovillari (17.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Clodiense | Este | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 11, 2024 | Casatese | Foll. Gavorrano | 6:7 on pens | 2 | - | - | - |