Roman Vorobjov
fc-leningradec.ru
Detailed stats of Roman Vorobjov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 64 | 13 | 11 | 1 / - / - | 3.847' | ||||
22/23 | 2 League Group 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 274' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 2 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 1 / - / - | 1.776' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 2 | 27 | 7 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.797' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (1.) | Rodina Moscow (14.) | 5:2 | CM | 2 | 79' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
3 | 8/24/20 | A | (3.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (6.) | Murom (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (9.) | FK Tver (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (9.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/20 | A | (7.) | Zenit Irk. (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (4.) | Chita (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (3.) | Kolomna (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/20 | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | H | (3.) | Smolensk (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | A | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (13.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/20 | A | (5.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/1/21 | H | (5.) | Energia V. Luki (13.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
18 | 4/6/21 | A | (5.) | Smolensk (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/12/21 | H | (4.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/17/21 | A | (5.) | Kolomna (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/26/21 | H | (5.) | Chita (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/29/21 | H | (5.) | Zenit Irk. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | A | (5.) | Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | H | (5.) | FK Tver (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | A | (5.) | Murom (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | H | (5.) | Zvezda S-Pb (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 5:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:5 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | H | (5.) | Kairat Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/21 | A | Krasava | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | Chita | 2:1 | AM | 69' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | Volga Tver | 3:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/21 | A | Baltika-BFU | 0:1 | AM | 83' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | H | Energia V. Luki | 6:0 | CM | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:1 | AM | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/21 | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | A | DinSPb | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | H | Krasava | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | A | Chita | 2:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | H | Volga Tver | 6:1 | AM | 2 | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | H | Baltika-BFU | 2:0 | AM | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | A | Energia V. Luki | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 7:1 | AM | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/21 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 0:1 | AM | 73' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/21 | H | DinSPb | 0:1 | AM | 11' | 55' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | A | Kairat Moscow | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | Volna Kovernino | 1:0 | AM | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | A | Murom | 2:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | H | Enisey 2 | 0:1 | AM | 50' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 0:6 | AM | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | AM | 50' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | Dynamo 2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | Murom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/16/22 | A | Enisey 2 | 1:0 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 1:0 | AM | 20' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | AM | 78' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | H | Dynamo 2 | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | A | Volna Kovernino | 0:6 | AM | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | A | Energia V. Luki | 0:4 | AM | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | Electron | 5:1 | AM | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 0:0 | AM | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | Baltika-BFU | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | A | Yadro Spb | 0:1 | AM | 9' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | H | Zorkiy | 1:2 | AM | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | H | Enisey 2 | 2:1 | AM | 61' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 7:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | A | DinSPb | 0:2 | AM | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 2:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | A | Electron | 1:1 | AM | 60' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | A | Baltika-BFU | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | H | Yadro Spb | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/22 | A | Zorkiy | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/24/22 | A | Enisey 2 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/30/22 | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | H | DinSPb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/9/22 | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | H | Energia V. Luki | 2:0 | CF | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 48 | 10 | 9 |
Central Midfield | 15 | 3 | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
16 | Aug 22, 2007 | 2 | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
2 | Sep 5, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
22 | Jan 28, 2004 | 9 | - |