Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SVG | 4:0 | FCP (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) UFCH | 3:0 | SVS (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SVS | 6:0 | UH (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Marina Zechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Eugend | 2:0 | SCG (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) UFVT | 2:1 | SAK (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Zlatko Begovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) SVK | 3:0 | UFCS (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Anif | 4:0 | SKA (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) SVB | 1:0 | TSUB (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Özgün Ustaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 15 | 46 | 42 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 15 | 20 | 34 | |
3 | Grödig | 15 | 18 | 32 | |
4 | UFC Hallein | 15 | 15 | 30 | |
5 | Bürmoos | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | Golling | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Siezenheim | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
8 | Henndorf | 15 | -10 | 19 | |
9 | Eugendorf | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Bramberg | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Thalgau | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
12 | SAK 1914 | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
13 | FC Puch | 15 | -10 | 17 | |
14 | Straßwalchen | 15 | -16 | 17 | |
15 | USK Anif | 15 | -12 | 12 | |
16 | Adnet | 15 | -37 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...