Scottish Highland Football League
Scotland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 19 Players 4.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Complete Scottish Highland Football League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fraserburgh | 3:1 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
(7.) Brechin City | 1:0 | Formartine (13.) | ||||
(10.) Clachnacuddin | 2:3 | Buckie Thistle (5.) | ||||
(1.) Banks O' Dee | 4:0 | Wick Academy (18.) | ||||
(8.) Deveronvale | 1:0 | Keith FC (14.) | ||||
(12.) Nairn County | 0:1 | Brora Rangers (9.) | ||||
(17.) Rothes | 1:4 | Huntly FC (3.) | ||||
(2.) Turriff United | 4:1 | Inverurie Locos (16.) | ||||
(6.) Forres | 2:1 | Strathspey TFC (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Huntly FC | 2:2 | Brechin City (7.) | ||||
(18.) Inverurie Locos | 0:7 | Fraserburgh (1.) | ||||
(12.) Keith FC | 1:1 | Clachnacuddin (11.) | ||||
(16.) Lossiemouth | 0:3 | Forres (4.) | ||||
(13.) Wick Academy | 2:2 | Deveronvale (8.) | ||||
(2.) Banks O' Dee | 3:0 | Nairn County (15.) | ||||
(3.) Buckie Thistle | 4:0 | Turriff United (10.) | ||||
(9.) Formartine | 4:0 | Strathspey TFC (17.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brora Rangers | 1:0 | Rothes (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brechin City | 2:1 | Brora Rangers (8.) | ||||
(14.) Clachnacuddin | 2:2 | Deveronvale (9.) | ||||
(5.) Fraserburgh | 1:3 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(17.) Lossiemouth | 1:2 | Formartine (6.) | ||||
(15.) Rothes | 2:2 | Banks O' Dee (2.) | ||||
(11.) Turriff United | 1:2 | Keith FC (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Nairn County | 2:0 | Wick Academy (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Forres | 0:1 | Inverurie Locos (13.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 1:4 | Huntly FC (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/16/239:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brora Rangers | 3:1 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 3:1 | Forres (8.) | ||||
(10.) Deveronvale | 0:1 | Turriff United (9.) | ||||
(2.) Huntly FC | 2:1 | Lossiemouth (17.) | ||||
(15.) Inverurie Locos | 1:2 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
(14.) Nairn County | 0:2 | Rothes (12.) | ||||
(13.) Wick Academy | 3:0 | Clachnacuddin (16.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Banks O' Dee | 0:1 | Brechin City (3.) | ||||
(11.) Keith FC | 2:2 | Fraserburgh (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Brechin City | 2:0 | Nairn County (14.) | ||||
(6.) Formartine | 1:1 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(9.) Forres | 2:1 | Keith FC (12.) | ||||
(5.) Fraserburgh | 3:2 | Deveronvale (11.) | ||||
(15.) Inverurie Locos | 2:3 | Huntly FC (2.) | ||||
(17.) Lossiemouth | 1:1 | Brora Rangers (7.) | ||||
(10.) Rothes | 3:0 | Wick Academy (13.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 0:6 | Banks O' Dee (4.) | ||||
(8.) Turriff United | 4:1 | Clachnacuddin (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Banks O' Dee | 1:1 | Lossiemouth (16.) | ||||
(8.) Brora Rangers | 1:1 | Inverurie Locos (15.) | ||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 3:0 | Huntly FC (5.) | ||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 2:6 | Fraserburgh (3.) | ||||
(11.) Deveronvale | 1:1 | Forres (9.) | ||||
(13.) Keith FC | 2:3 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
(12.) Nairn County | 4:1 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
(10.) Rothes | 0:2 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
(14.) Wick Academy | 1:5 | Turriff United (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Formartine | 5:0 | Deveronvale (13.) | ||||
(8.) Forres | 1:1 | Clachnacuddin (16.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 3:0 | Turriff United (7.) | ||||
(15.) Inverurie Locos | 0:2 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
(17.) Lossiemouth | 1:4 | Nairn County (11.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 2:4 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 3:1 | Wick Academy (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/249:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Huntly FC | 1:1 | Keith FC (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 2:0 | Brora Rangers (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banks O' Dee | 2:0 | Buckie Thistle (4.) | ||||
(1.) Brechin City | 5:0 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
(16.) Clachnacuddin | 0:5 | Formartine (3.) | ||||
(13.) Deveronvale | 0:6 | Huntly FC (6.) | ||||
(12.) Keith FC | 0:1 | Brora Rangers (8.) | ||||
(10.) Nairn County | 4:0 | Inverurie Locos (15.) | ||||
(9.) Rothes | 1:0 | Lossiemouth (17.) | ||||
(7.) Turriff United | 2:0 | Forres (11.) | ||||
(14.) Wick Academy | 0:3 | Fraserburgh (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Brora Rangers | 3:3 | Deveronvale (13.) | ||||
(3.) Buckie Thistle | 6:0 | Nairn County (10.) | ||||
(6.) Formartine | 2:4 | Turriff United (7.) | ||||
(4.) Huntly FC | 8:0 | Clachnacuddin (16.) | ||||
(15.) Inverurie Locos | 0:1 | Rothes (8.) | ||||
Wed 1/24/249:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Keith FC | 1:3 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
(17.) Lossiemouth | 0:3 | Brechin City (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/249:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 1:6 | Wick Academy (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/249:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Forres | 1:2 | Fraserburgh (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/4/239:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brechin City | 2:1 | Inverurie Locos (16.) | ||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 0:2 | Brora Rangers (8.) | ||||
(13.) Deveronvale | 3:3 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 1:2 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
(10.) Nairn County | 3:2 | Keith FC (14.) | ||||
(9.) Rothes | 1:3 | Buckie Thistle (2.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 0:3 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
(6.) Turriff United | 4:0 | Huntly FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) Wick Academy | 3:2 | Forres (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banks O' Dee | 2:2 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(15.) Deveronvale | 1:3 | Nairn County (9.) | ||||
(3.) Formartine | 2:0 | Forres (11.) | ||||
(4.) Huntly FC | 4:1 | Fraserburgh (6.) | ||||
(16.) Inverurie Locos | 5:0 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
(14.) Lossiemouth | 1:0 | Wick Academy (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Keith FC | 2:1 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 2:1 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brora Rangers | 4:2 | Turriff United (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/22/239:00 PM | ||||||
Brechin City | 3:1 | Keith FC | ||||
Clachnacuddin | 0:1 | Nairn County | ||||
Rothes | 2:1 | Deveronvale | ||||
Turriff United | 0:4 | Banks O' Dee | ||||
Wed 2/14/249:00 PM | ||||||
Lossiemouth | 0:1 | Inverurie Locos | ||||
Wed 2/28/249:00 PM | ||||||
Forres | 2:2 | Huntly FC | ||||
Wed 4/17/249:00 PM | ||||||
Fraserburgh | 2:0 | Brora Rangers | ||||
Strathspey TFC | 0:7 | Buckie Thistle | ||||
Sat 5/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
Formartine | 3:1 | Wick Academy |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/238:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Banks O' Dee | 2:0 | Fraserburgh (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 0:1 | Rothes (9.) | ||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 0:4 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Brora Rangers | 3:2 | Forres (13.) | ||||
(6.) Huntly FC | 0:1 | Formartine (3.) | ||||
(8.) Nairn County | 2:1 | Turriff United (10.) | ||||
(11.) Wick Academy | 2:1 | Inverurie Locos (14.) | ||||
Wed 11/15/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Keith FC | 3:1 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 3:0 | Lossiemouth (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 5:2 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 6:0 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(3.) Formartine | 3:3 | Brora Rangers (7.) | ||||
(12.) Forres | 2:2 | Banks O' Dee (4.) | ||||
(15.) Inverurie Locos | 0:2 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(14.) Lossiemouth | 1:0 | Keith FC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Turriff United | 3:1 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
(11.) Wick Academy | 2:2 | Huntly FC (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fraserburgh | 3:0 | Nairn County (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 4:4 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 3:1 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Banks O' Dee | 2:1 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 3:0 | Huntly FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 5:2 | Wick Academy (11.) | ||||
(14.) Keith FC | 1:2 | Inverurie Locos (13.) | ||||
(7.) Nairn County | 2:1 | Forres (12.) | ||||
(10.) Rothes | 0:3 | Fraserburgh (5.) | ||||
(9.) Turriff United | 0:3 | Brechin City (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 1:8 | Turriff United (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 0:1 | Fraserburgh (5.) | ||||
(14.) Forres | 0:1 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
(9.) Huntly FC | 1:3 | Banks O' Dee (3.) | ||||
(11.) Inverurie Locos | 3:0 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(13.) Lossiemouth | 5:3 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/249:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Formartine | 5:1 | Nairn County (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/249:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wick Academy | 0:0 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 1:0 | Keith FC (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
Deveronvale | 0:0 | Buckie Thistle | ||||
Wed 1/24/249:00 PM | ||||||
Rothes | 2:2 | Formartine | ||||
Wed 2/14/249:00 PM | ||||||
Nairn County | 2:4 | Huntly FC | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
Banks O' Dee | 2:2 | Brora Rangers | ||||
Wed 2/28/249:00 PM | ||||||
Turriff United | 0:0 | Lossiemouth | ||||
Wed 3/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
Forres | 1:1 | Brechin City | ||||
Wed 4/10/249:00 PM | ||||||
Clachnacuddin | 2:4 | Inverurie Locos | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
Fraserburgh | 11:0 | Strathspey TFC | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
Keith FC | 0:4 | Wick Academy |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 0:2 | Forres (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Formartine | 4:3 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
(8.) Huntly FC | 4:4 | Rothes (9.) | ||||
(12.) Inverurie Locos | 1:4 | Turriff United (7.) | ||||
(14.) Keith FC | 3:2 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(15.) Lossiemouth | 0:1 | Fraserburgh (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 2:3 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/249:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 2:1 | Nairn County (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wick Academy | 1:1 | Banks O' Dee (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rothes | 0:1 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 5:0 | Huntly FC (8.) | ||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 0:0 | Wick Academy (11.) | ||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 3:1 | Keith FC (15.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 0:1 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Forres | 1:1 | Lossiemouth (14.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 4:2 | Inverurie Locos (12.) | ||||
(9.) Nairn County | 3:3 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
(7.) Turriff United | 1:3 | Buckie Thistle (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wick Academy | 2:3 | Nairn County (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 0:0 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/249:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banks O' Dee | 4:0 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
(14.) Keith FC | 1:0 | Turriff United (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 1:0 | Fraserburgh (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Formartine | 2:2 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
(7.) Huntly FC | 7:0 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
(11.) Inverurie Locos | 1:0 | Forres (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 1:2 | Brechin City (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 8:0 | Wick Academy (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Forres | 1:8 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 3:0 | Keith FC (14.) | ||||
(15.) Lossiemouth | 1:3 | Huntly FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Rothes | 0:3 | Nairn County (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/249:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 0:0 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/249:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 1:10 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
(9.) Turriff United | 1:3 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Formartine | 1:1 | Inverurie Locos (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Banks O' Dee | 4:1 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 2:4 | Fraserburgh (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 1:5 | Turriff United (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Huntly FC | 1:2 | Inverurie Locos (11.) | ||||
(9.) Nairn County | 0:1 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
(12.) Wick Academy | 0:0 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/249:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 3:2 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
(14.) Keith FC | 1:1 | Forres (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 2:0 | Formartine (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 3:1 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
(5.) Formartine | 6:2 | Keith FC (15.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 0:4 | Nairn County (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Forres | 0:2 | Deveronvale (13.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 2:2 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(9.) Huntly FC | 2:3 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(11.) Inverurie Locos | 2:2 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
(16.) Lossiemouth | 1:6 | Banks O' Dee (4.) | ||||
(7.) Turriff United | 3:1 | Wick Academy (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 1:4 | Forres (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Banks O' Dee | 3:0 | Inverurie Locos (11.) | ||||
(10.) Rothes | 8:2 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/249:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nairn County | 5:1 | Lossiemouth (16.) | ||||
(7.) Turriff United | 3:2 | Fraserburgh (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/249:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 1:5 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wick Academy | 1:2 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Keith FC | 1:0 | Huntly FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Deveronvale | 0:3 | Formartine (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Formartine | 3:0 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 1:6 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 4:1 | Keith FC (13.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 3:0 | Wick Academy (14.) | ||||
(9.) Huntly FC | 5:1 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(11.) Inverurie Locos | 6:0 | Nairn County (8.) | ||||
(15.) Lossiemouth | 3:1 | Rothes (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 2:1 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Forres | 1:0 | Turriff United (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 2:4 | Huntly FC (8.) | ||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 0:3 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banks O' Dee | 2:0 | Keith FC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Brechin City | 2:0 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 2:1 | Forres (12.) | ||||
(7.) Nairn County | 3:0 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(11.) Rothes | 1:4 | Inverurie Locos (10.) | ||||
(9.) Turriff United | 1:2 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
(13.) Wick Academy | 3:2 | Strathspey TFC (18.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Huntly FC | 4:2 | Turriff United (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 1:0 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 3:1 | Rothes (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Banks O' Dee | 4:1 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(5.) Formartine | 2:2 | Fraserburgh (4.) | ||||
(10.) Inverurie Locos | 0:2 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
(14.) Keith FC | 1:1 | Nairn County (8.) | ||||
(15.) Lossiemouth | 2:1 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/249:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Forres | 3:1 | Wick Academy (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 1:0 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 0:2 | Inverurie Locos (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 2:3 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(12.) Forres | 0:4 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 6:0 | Huntly FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Nairn County | 4:2 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(11.) Rothes | 0:0 | Keith FC (14.) | ||||
(9.) Turriff United | 2:2 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
(13.) Wick Academy | 3:0 | Lossiemouth (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/248:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Banks O' Dee | 3:2 | Turriff United (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 1:2 | Fraserburgh (3.) | ||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 2:2 | Rothes (11.) | ||||
(8.) Huntly FC | 3:0 | Forres (13.) | ||||
(10.) Inverurie Locos | 1:1 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
(7.) Nairn County | 1:1 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(12.) Wick Academy | 3:1 | Formartine (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/249:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 6:1 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/249:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Keith FC | 0:1 | Brechin City (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 1:2 | Keith FC (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Turriff United | 1:3 | Nairn County (7.) | ||||
(2.) Brechin City | 5:1 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(4.) Formartine | 2:1 | Huntly FC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Forres | 0:1 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 2:1 | Banks O' Dee (5.) | ||||
(10.) Inverurie Locos | 3:1 | Wick Academy (12.) | ||||
(15.) Lossiemouth | 2:1 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(11.) Rothes | 3:2 | Clachnacuddin (17.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banks O' Dee | 4:0 | Forres (14.) | ||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 1:4 | Formartine (4.) | ||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 1:1 | Inverurie Locos (10.) | ||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 0:2 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 0:3 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
(8.) Huntly FC | 2:1 | Wick Academy (13.) | ||||
(12.) Keith FC | 1:0 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
(7.) Nairn County | 0:3 | Fraserburgh (3.) | ||||
(11.) Rothes | 1:3 | Turriff United (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brechin City | 5:1 | Turriff United (9.) | ||||
(5.) Formartine | 1:4 | Banks O' Dee (4.) | ||||
(14.) Forres | 0:0 | Nairn County (8.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 5:0 | Rothes (11.) | ||||
(7.) Huntly FC | 1:0 | Brora Rangers (6.) | ||||
(10.) Inverurie Locos | 1:2 | Keith FC (12.) | ||||
(15.) Lossiemouth | 3:3 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 2:1 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(13.) Wick Academy | 3:1 | Buckie Thistle (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Banks O' Dee | 2:1 | Huntly FC (7.) | ||||
(16.) Deveronvale | 2:1 | Inverurie Locos (10.) | ||||
(3.) Fraserburgh | 4:2 | Brechin City (2.) | ||||
(13.) Keith FC | 0:3 | Buckie Thistle (1.) | ||||
(8.) Nairn County | 0:2 | Formartine (5.) | ||||
(11.) Rothes | 1:1 | Forres (14.) | ||||
(9.) Turriff United | 7:1 | Strathspey TFC (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clachnacuddin | 2:0 | Lossiemouth (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/249:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 1:0 | Wick Academy (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brechin City | 6:1 | Forres (14.) | ||||
(6.) Brora Rangers | 1:2 | Banks O' Dee (4.) | ||||
(1.) Buckie Thistle | 6:1 | Deveronvale (16.) | ||||
(5.) Formartine | 6:1 | Rothes (11.) | ||||
(7.) Huntly FC | 0:0 | Nairn County (8.) | ||||
(10.) Inverurie Locos | 1:0 | Clachnacuddin (17.) | ||||
(15.) Lossiemouth | 0:0 | Turriff United (9.) | ||||
(18.) Strathspey TFC | 1:5 | Fraserburgh (3.) | ||||
(12.) Wick Academy | 2:0 | Keith FC (13.) |