Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Atl. B | 4:1 | Pont. (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | W D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 20 matches | ||||
(11.) UPL | 2:4 | Leon. (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | L D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(4.) Real M | 1:0 | UD Lan (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Alcor | 1:2 | CD Our (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W D | Form | W W D | ||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(12.) Ponfe | 1:0 | Luanco (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D L | Form | L W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(19.) CD Cor | 0:0 | Real Á (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L D | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(20.) Lugo | 1:0 | Univer (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(6.) Alcalá | 1:0 | Ribade (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 3, 2002
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L W | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
2 | Uni. Las Palmas | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Real Madrid B | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | RSD Alcalá | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 10 | -3 | 17 | |
7 | CD Ourense | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Pájara Playas | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | UD Lanzarote | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
11 | CyD Leonesa | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | Alcorcón | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
13 | UP Langreo | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Ribadesella CF | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Celta Vigo B | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Real Avilés | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Real Ávila | 10 | -9 | 10 | |
18 | Marino Luanco | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | CD Corralejo | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
20 | CD Lugo | 10 | -11 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...