Shun Morishita
- Date of birth/Age: May 11, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Ise, Mie
- Citizenship: Japan
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Shun Morishita
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 2.050' | ||||
2019 | J. League Cup | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 540' | |||
2018 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
2017 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2016 | J. League Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2012 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
2010 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
2009 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | |||
2008 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2007 | J. League Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2006 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 91' | |||
2005 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/6/05 | A | JEF Utd. Chiba | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/13/05 | H | JEF Utd. Chiba | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 3/29/06 | A | Cerezo Osaka | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group D | 4/5/06 | H | Omiya Ardija | 2:1 | CB | 1' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/12/06 | A | Ventforet Kofu | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 4/26/06 | A | Omiya Ardija | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 5/18/06 | H | Ventforet Kofu | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 5/21/06 | H | Nagoya Grampus | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/3/06 | A | Yokohama F. M. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/8/06 | H | Yokohama F. M. | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 3/21/07 | H | (8.) | FC Tokyo (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/25/07 | A | (12.) | Yokohama FC (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/4/07 | H | (15.) | Yokohama FC (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/11/07 | A | (15.) | FC Tokyo (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/9/07 | H | (14.) | Oita Trinita (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/23/07 | A | (14.) | Oita Trinita (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/20/08 | A | (3.) | Tokyo Verdy (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/23/08 | H | (8.) | FC Tokyo (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/16/08 | A | (9.) | FC Tokyo (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/25/08 | A | (11.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/31/08 | H | (8.) | Tokyo Verdy (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/8/08 | H | (7.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/25/09 | A | (17.) | Monte. Yamagata (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/29/09 | A | (18.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/20/09 | H | (18.) | Vissel Kobe (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/30/09 | H | (14.) | FC Tokyo (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/7/09 | A | (13.) | JEF Utd. Chiba (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/13/09 | H | (13.) | Kashiwa Reysol (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/31/10 | H | (5.) | Omiya Ardija (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/14/10 | A | (7.) | Vegalta Sendai (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/22/10 | H | (4.) | Cerezo Osaka (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 5/26/10 | A | (1.) | Albirex Niigata (10.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/30/10 | H | (1.) | Nagoya Grampus (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/6/10 | A | (1.) | FC Tokyo (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/20/12 | A | (15.) | Sagan Tosu (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/4/12 | A | (11.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/18/12 | H | (5.) | Vegalta Sendai (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | Urawa Reds (6.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/6/12 | A | (11.) | Cerezo Osaka (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/9/12 | H | (13.) | Júbilo Iwata (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/23/16 | H | (15.) | Vissel Kobe (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/6/16 | H | (8.) | Ventforet Kofu (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/20/16 | A | (8.) | Shonan Bellmare (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/18/16 | A | (11.) | Omiya Ardija (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/25/16 | A | (11.) | Kashima Antlers (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/5/16 | H | (11.) | Nagoya Grampus (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/15/17 | H | (16.) | H. C. Sapporo (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/12/17 | A | (17.) | Vegalta Sendai (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/26/17 | H | (9.) | FC Tokyo (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/3/17 | A | (7.) | Kashiwa Reysol (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/10/17 | A | (5.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (18.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/31/17 | H | (7.) | Omiya Ardija (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/7/18 | A | (15.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/14/18 | A | (8.) | H. C. Sapporo (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/4/18 | H | (7.) | Ventforet Kofu (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/18/18 | H | (9.) | H. C. Sapporo (14.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/9/18 | H | (5.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (11.) | 2:1 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/16/18 | A | (2.) | Ventforet Kofu (6.) | 0:1 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 6/2/18 | A | (5.) | Gamba Osaka (6.) | 1:0 | Calf injury | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 6/9/18 | H | (8.) | Gamba Osaka (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/6/19 | H | (8.) | Gamba Osaka (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/13/19 | A | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/10/19 | A | Matsumoto Yama. | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/24/19 | A | Gamba Osaka | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/8/19 | H | Matsumoto Yama. | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/22/19 | H | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 6/19/19 | H | H. C. Sapporo | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 6/26/19 | A | H. C. Sapporo | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |