Strogino Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | - | 9 | 0.92 | 14:21 | 391 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0.38 | 7:24 | 1.063 |
Overall balance | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 0.65 | 21:45 | 727 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 7:6 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 6:24 PM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 4:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rotor 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Ryazan (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 12:30 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.250 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kvant Obninsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rotor 2 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 186 | 4:0 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 3:2 |