Super Liga (Phase 2)
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 150
- Foreigners: 58 Players 38.7%
- ø-Market value: €192k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Cedric Badolo €750k
Complete Super Liga (Phase 2) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sheriff | 1:1 | Dacia Buiucani (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Petrocub | 5:0 | Balti (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Milsami | 0:0 | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 0:2 | Zimbru Chisinau (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Sheriff | 1:1 | Petrocub (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Balti | 1:0 | Milsami (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zimbru Chisinau | 3:0 | Balti (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Petrocub | 3:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Milsami | 0:0 | FC Sheriff (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Petrocub | 3:0 | Milsami (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 1:1 | Balti (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sheriff | 4:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dacia Buiucani | 1:4 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sheriff | 2:0 | Balti (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zimbru Chisinau | 1:1 | Petrocub (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Balti | 0:3 | Petrocub (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sheriff | 3:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zimbru Chisinau | 3:1 | Milsami (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 3:0 | Balti (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zimbru Chisinau | 2:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Petrocub | 2:1 | FC Sheriff (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Petrocub | 7:0 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Sheriff | 2:1 | Milsami (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Balti | 2:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Balti | 2:2 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 1:1 | Petrocub (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zimbru Chisinau | 2:0 | FC Sheriff (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Milsami | 1:1 | Dacia Buiucani (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Sheriff | 2:1 | Balti (5.) | ||||
(1.) Petrocub | 4:1 | Zimbru Chisinau (3.) |