Superettan
Sweden
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 91 Players 23.6%
- ø-Market value: €142k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete Superettan schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/1612:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (12.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) GAIS | 2:0 | IK Frej Täby (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/162:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Degerfors | 0:2 | AFC United (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ängelholms FF | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Örgryte (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Assyriska FF | 2:1 | Dalkurd (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trelleborg | 0:0 | Värnamo (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sirius | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/163:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | ||||
(6.) Halmstads BK | 3:0 | Trelleborg (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AFC United | 3:0 | GAIS (9.) | ||||
(8.) IK Frej Täby | 2:1 | Assyriska FF (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/161:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Värnamo | 0:2 | Ljungskile SK (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:3 | Sirius (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 1:1 | Degerfors (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/11/167:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örgryte | 0:1 | Ängelholms FF (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/161:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:2 | Värnamo (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Degerfors | 2:2 | IK Frej Täby (9.) | ||||
(10.) GAIS | 1:1 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/1612:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ängelholms FF | 0:1 | Halmstads BK (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ljungskile SK | 2:2 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Assyriska FF | 0:1 | Örgryte (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/167:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 1:0 | AFC United (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sirius | 1:2 | Dalkurd (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AFC United | 1:0 | Ljungskile SK (8.) | ||||
(1.) Halmstads BK | 2:0 | GAIS (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) IK Frej Täby | 1:2 | Ängelholms FF (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/162:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dalkurd | 1:0 | Trelleborg (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 0:2 | Varbergs BoIS (6.) | ||||
(9.) Värnamo | 0:0 | Sirius (4.) | ||||
(11.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:1 | Assyriska FF (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/25/167:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Örgryte | 3:1 | Degerfors (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/163:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GAIS | 0:0 | Örgryte (7.) | ||||
(16.) Degerfors | 0:3 | Åtvidabergs FF (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:2 | IK Frej Täby (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/161:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ljungskile SK | 1:0 | Dalkurd (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Assyriska FF | 0:2 | Halmstads BK (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ängelholms FF | 0:4 | Värnamo (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/2/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Trelleborg | 0:0 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
(5.) Sirius | 0:0 | AFC United (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/5/165:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Örgryte | 3:0 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:0 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
(2.) Halmstads BK | 0:1 | Degerfors (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IK Frej Täby | 2:2 | Sirius (6.) | ||||
(1.) AFC United | 3:2 | Ängelholms FF (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/162:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 1:0 | Ljungskile SK (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dalkurd | 2:2 | GAIS (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Värnamo | 1:0 | Assyriska FF (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/11/167:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Degerfors | 3:1 | Värnamo (5.) | ||||
(16.) Assyriska FF | 0:2 | AFC United (1.) | ||||
(8.) Ljungskile SK | 2:2 | IK Frej Täby (13.) | ||||
(15.) Trelleborg | 2:2 | Örgryte (4.) | ||||
(9.) GAIS | 1:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (7.) | ||||
(10.) Ängelholms FF | 1:2 | Dalkurd (6.) | ||||
(3.) Sirius | 3:1 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
Thu 5/12/166:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:1 | Halmstads BK (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/164:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ängelholms FF | 0:3 | Assyriska FF (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/161:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Örgryte | 1:2 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dalkurd | 2:2 | Degerfors (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 0:2 | Trelleborg (12.) | ||||
(5.) Värnamo | 1:1 | GAIS (8.) | ||||
(2.) AFC United | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Syrianska FC | 2:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (7.) | ||||
Mon 5/16/167:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Halmstads BK | 1:0 | Ljungskile SK (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sirius | 6:0 | Degerfors (14.) | ||||
(4.) Värnamo | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (12.) | ||||
(10.) IK Frej Täby | 2:1 | Örgryte (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trelleborg | 4:0 | Ljungskile SK (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GAIS | 7:0 | Ängelholms FF (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Assyriska FF | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/23/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Åtvidabergs FF | 4:0 | AFC United (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Halmstads BK | 0:0 | Dalkurd (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ljungskile SK | 2:2 | Ängelholms FF (14.) | ||||
(5.) Dalkurd | 2:0 | IK Frej Täby (13.) | ||||
(16.) Degerfors | 0:3 | Assyriska FF (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:0 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 1:3 | AFC United (2.) | ||||
(8.) Trelleborg | 1:1 | GAIS (7.) | ||||
Mon 5/30/167:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:0 | Värnamo (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örgryte | 1:2 | Halmstads BK (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/4/164:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Degerfors | 0:0 | Ljungskile SK (12.) | ||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 5:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (7.) | ||||
(15.) Ängelholms FF | 0:2 | Varbergs BoIS (6.) | ||||
(2.) AFC United | 1:0 | IK Frej Täby (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sirius | 2:1 | Trelleborg (9.) | ||||
Mon 6/6/165:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Assyriska FF | 2:2 | GAIS (8.) | ||||
(1.) Halmstads BK | 2:0 | Syrianska FC (16.) | ||||
Tue 6/7/167:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Värnamo | 4:2 | Örgryte (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:1 | Degerfors (14.) | ||||
(2.) AFC United | 2:0 | Örgryte (11.) | ||||
(8.) GAIS | 0:0 | Sirius (3.) | ||||
(13.) IK Frej Täby | 1:1 | Värnamo (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Halmstads BK (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/12/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Assyriska FF (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trelleborg | 2:0 | Ängelholms FF (15.) | ||||
(16.) Syrianska FC | 1:2 | Dalkurd (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/16/167:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Värnamo | 2:0 | AFC United (2.) | ||||
Sat 6/18/164:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) IK Frej Täby | 5:2 | Halmstads BK (1.) | ||||
(6.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:0 | GAIS (8.) | ||||
(13.) Örgryte | 0:1 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
(12.) Degerfors | 2:1 | Trelleborg (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ängelholms FF | 0:3 | Åtvidabergs FF (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/19/164:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sirius | 3:1 | Ljungskile SK (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Assyriska FF | 1:1 | Syrianska FC (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/23/167:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Halmstads BK | 5:2 | Värnamo (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/26/164:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | AFC United (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 0:3 | Örgryte (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Trelleborg | 2:0 | Assyriska FF (13.) | ||||
(7.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:1 | IK Frej Täby (10.) | ||||
(2.) Sirius | 1:0 | Ängelholms FF (16.) | ||||
Mon 6/27/167:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ljungskile SK | 0:1 | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | ||||
Tue 6/28/167:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) GAIS | 2:2 | Degerfors (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ljungskile SK | 1:0 | GAIS (10.) | ||||
(5.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:0 | Trelleborg (8.) | ||||
(6.) Värnamo | 1:0 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
(2.) AFC United | 4:1 | Halmstads BK (3.) | ||||
(9.) IK Frej Täby | 1:1 | Syrianska FC (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ängelholms FF | 2:1 | Degerfors (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/3/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Assyriska FF | 1:2 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
Tue 8/2/167:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örgryte | 3:3 | Åtvidabergs FF (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Degerfors | 2:3 | Örgryte (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Åtvidabergs FF | 3:2 | Ljungskile SK (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Syrianska FC | 2:2 | IK Frej Täby (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 0:0 | Värnamo (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/165:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AFC United | 1:2 | Trelleborg (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 5:3 | Assyriska FF (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Halmstads BK | 1:0 | Ängelholms FF (15.) | ||||
Mon 7/25/167:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) GAIS | 4:2 | Varbergs BoIS (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örgryte | 2:0 | Syrianska FC (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ljungskile SK | 0:1 | Halmstads BK (2.) | ||||
(7.) Trelleborg | 0:0 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
(12.) Assyriska FF | 4:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ängelholms FF | 0:2 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:2 | AFC United (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IK Frej Täby | 1:2 | GAIS (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Värnamo | 1:1 | Degerfors (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/167:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 4:1 | Ljungskile SK (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 2:0 | Varbergs BoIS (8.) | ||||
(12.) Degerfors | 2:1 | Ängelholms FF (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GAIS | 4:0 | Assyriska FF (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AFC United | 5:0 | Värnamo (6.) | ||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 0:0 | Trelleborg (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/167:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Halmstads BK | 1:0 | IK Frej Täby (11.) | ||||
(5.) Åtvidabergs FF | 3:1 | Örgryte (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/11/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:2 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/164:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ljungskile SK | 0:2 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 1:0 | Halmstads BK (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Assyriska FF | 0:1 | Degerfors (12.) | ||||
(11.) IK Frej Täby | 1:0 | AFC United (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Värnamo | 1:1 | Ängelholms FF (16.) | ||||
(5.) Trelleborg | 5:2 | Åtvidabergs FF (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/16/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örgryte | 0:0 | GAIS (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AFC United | 0:0 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/164:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ängelholms FF | 1:1 | Trelleborg (6.) | ||||
(12.) Degerfors | 1:0 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(11.) IK Frej Täby | 2:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GAIS | 3:1 | Värnamo (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 1:0 | Assyriska FF (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örgryte | 3:1 | Ljungskile SK (15.) | ||||
(2.) Halmstads BK | 3:0 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Åtvidabergs FF | 3:2 | Degerfors (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Assyriska FF | 2:2 | Ängelholms FF (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/167:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Värnamo | 1:1 | Halmstads BK (2.) | ||||
(16.) Ljungskile SK | 1:2 | AFC United (3.) | ||||
(1.) Sirius | 0:0 | GAIS (6.) | ||||
Tue 8/30/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trelleborg | 4:1 | IK Frej Täby (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:0 | Örgryte (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GAIS | 3:3 | Trelleborg (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Degerfors | 0:2 | Varbergs BoIS (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) IK Frej Täby | 2:1 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Halmstads BK | 2:2 | Åtvidabergs FF (8.) | ||||
(3.) AFC United | 0:0 | Assyriska FF (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ängelholms FF | 1:1 | Ljungskile SK (16.) | ||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 0:2 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/167:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örgryte | 2:2 | Värnamo (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/167:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | Ängelholms FF (15.) | ||||
(1.) Sirius | 2:0 | Värnamo (9.) | ||||
(8.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:1 | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GAIS | 1:1 | AFC United (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ljungskile SK | 1:2 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trelleborg | 0:0 | Degerfors (12.) | ||||
(14.) Assyriska FF | 0:0 | IK Frej Täby (10.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/167:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Halmstads BK | 2:0 | Örgryte (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/20/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AFC United | 1:0 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(15.) Ängelholms FF | 1:5 | GAIS (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Varbergs BoIS | 3:2 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
(9.) Värnamo | 1:1 | IK Frej Täby (11.) | ||||
(14.) Assyriska FF | 1:1 | Ljungskile SK (16.) | ||||
Thu 9/22/167:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Degerfors | 0:2 | Halmstads BK (2.) | ||||
(8.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
Fri 9/23/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örgryte | 3:0 | Trelleborg (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/25/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GAIS | 0:3 | Ljungskile SK (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Halmstads BK | 2:2 | Assyriska FF (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 3:3 | Åtvidabergs FF (8.) | ||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 1:0 | Ängelholms FF (16.) | ||||
(9.) IK Frej Täby | 2:0 | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | ||||
Tue 9/27/167:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 2:0 | Örgryte (11.) | ||||
(10.) Värnamo | 1:2 | Trelleborg (6.) | ||||
(3.) AFC United | 5:1 | Degerfors (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:2 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/163:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ljungskile SK | 2:0 | Värnamo (10.) | ||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 1:1 | Halmstads BK (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trelleborg | 0:2 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/167:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ängelholms FF | 0:0 | IK Frej Täby (9.) | ||||
(11.) Örgryte | 0:3 | AFC United (2.) | ||||
(12.) Degerfors | 1:0 | GAIS (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/4/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Varbergs BoIS | 4:0 | Assyriska FF (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GAIS | 2:1 | Halmstads BK (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:1 | Ängelholms FF (16.) | ||||
(12.) Degerfors | 0:0 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AFC United | 0:0 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IK Frej Täby | 1:4 | Ljungskile SK (14.) | ||||
(10.) Värnamo | 1:3 | Åtvidabergs FF (7.) | ||||
(15.) Assyriska FF | 4:3 | Trelleborg (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 4:1 | Örgryte (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | Assyriska FF (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/163:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ljungskile SK | 2:4 | Degerfors (12.) | ||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 1:1 | Värnamo (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | ||||
(16.) Ängelholms FF | 1:2 | AFC United (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Halmstads BK | 0:1 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(6.) Åtvidabergs FF | 4:2 | GAIS (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/25/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örgryte | 2:1 | IK Frej Täby (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/162:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Degerfors | 3:3 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:1 | Ljungskile SK (15.) | ||||
(2.) AFC United | 3:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GAIS | 0:1 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ängelholms FF | 0:1 | Örgryte (9.) | ||||
(8.) Trelleborg | 0:2 | Halmstads BK (3.) | ||||
(14.) Assyriska FF | 1:0 | Värnamo (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sirius | 1:1 | IK Frej Täby (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/164:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dalkurd | 2:1 | Sirius (1.) | ||||
(6.) Åtvidabergs FF | 4:1 | Ängelholms FF (16.) | ||||
(9.) Örgryte | 3:2 | Assyriska FF (14.) | ||||
(3.) Halmstads BK | 0:2 | AFC United (2.) | ||||
(15.) Ljungskile SK | 1:3 | Trelleborg (7.) | ||||
(10.) IK Frej Täby | 2:0 | Degerfors (12.) | ||||
(11.) Värnamo | 5:0 | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | ||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 1:0 | GAIS (8.) |