Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) UO | 3:1 | SV Bad (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Lino Heiduck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
(9.) Union | 1:3 | UD (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Schüttengruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
1:3 | 90+10' | |||
(13.) UM | 4:1 | WelsII (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Benedikt Ljubas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) SV Grü | 2:3 | SU Bad (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Herbert Haslehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
58' | ||||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
83' | ||||
(12.) U St. | 4:1 | SVF (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
555 · Andreas Rothmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) ASK St | 2:2 | Union (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Hubinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) SV Bad | 3:1 | SPG Pr (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
90+9' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Union | 0:6 | Oedt (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Armin Dukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
0:5 | 84' | |||
0:6 | 87' | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 9 | 24 | 21 | |
2 | Dietach | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Ostermiething | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Schallerbach | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Bad Leonfelden | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Edelweiß | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
7 | St. Valentin | 9 | -4 | 14 | |
8 | Weißkirchen | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | St. Martin/M. | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Union Perg | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Mondsee | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | Micheldorf | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
13 | Friedburg | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | SPG Pregarten | 9 | -15 | 5 | |
15 | SV Bad Ischl | 9 | -17 | 4 | |
16 | SPG Wels II | 9 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...