2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) RFC To | 4:3 | Gans (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Fabio Fernandes Barros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
24' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 56' | |||
4:3 | 73' | |||
(17.) Jette | 0:1 | RUSB (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(2.) TubBra | 0:1 | RFC Me (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ibrahim Afifi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(9.) Vervié | 0:1 | RFCU K (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Franck Tanko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(5.) Un Roc | 2:0 | RRC St (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Mons | 2:0 | RUSG23 (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kévin Alexis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) RFC Wa | 1:1 | RCS Ve (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Quentin Malhaise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(14.) RUS Re | 1:3 | URLC (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Lobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(18.) Hamoir | 2:1 | REAL (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Loic Theunis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 6 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | RFCU Kelmis | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
4 | Tubize-Braine | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | RCS Verlaine | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Stockay | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | RUS Binche | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | RFC Tournai | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | RE Acren | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | RFC Warnant | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | RFC Meux | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | Union SG U23 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | UR La Louvière | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Verviétois | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | RUS Rebecq | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | FC Ganshoren | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
17 | RRC Hamoir | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | RSD Jette | 6 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...