Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 23 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ASK Ba | 2:1 | SCZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · F. Amon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) ASKY | 2:0 | SVS (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Laffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) 1. Wie | 0:1 | FavAC (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
700 · Johann Herczeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(1.) SR Don | 0:1 | SC Pin (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
600 · Gunter Schnaubelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(7.) Bruck | 2:2 | 1. SV (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Johann Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) SVO | 1:0 | Casino (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Rainer Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SCWW | 2:0 | SVG (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Erwin Urbanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Slovan | 2:0 | SCE (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1990
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Leopold Kirchweger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 23 | 29 | 33:13 | |
2 | Ybbs | 23 | 21 | 32:14 | |
3 | Wr. Neustadt | 23 | 20 | 29:17 | |
4 | Oberwart | 23 | 11 | 26:20 | |
5 | Slovan HAC | 23 | 8 | 25:21 | |
6 | FavAC | 23 | 7 | 24:22 | |
7 | Wr. Neudorf | 23 | -1 | 23:23 | |
8 | Eisenstadt | 23 | -1 | 23:23 | |
9 | Wacker Wien | 23 | -1 | 22:24 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 23 | -6 | 21:25 | |
11 | Casino Baden | 23 | -5 | 19:27 | |
12 | Zwettl | 23 | -13 | 19:27 | |
13 | Gols | 23 | -17 | 19:27 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 23 | -10 | 18:28 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 23 | -24 | 18:28 | |
16 | Pinkafeld | 23 | -18 | 17:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...