1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 57 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) ZLNU19 | 2:3 | FC Zbr (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) FK Par | 0:2 | SKSu19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Kamil Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(3.) DUKu19 | 0:3 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Simacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(5.) FC Vik | 5:0 | MFK Ka (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) SK Sig | 6:0 | FK Fry (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
108 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) 1.FC S | 5:0 | FC Ban (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · David Zurovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FC Vys | 1:0 | FK Mla (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Dan Vodrazka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CB U19 | 3:3 | FC Slo (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jaroslav Hadek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 21 | 25 | 45 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 21 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Z. Brno U19 | 21 | 8 | 35 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 20 | -4 | 34 | |
5 | Dukla Prag U19 | 21 | 6 | 32 | |
6 | SK Slavia U19 | 21 | 15 | 31 | |
7 | Budejovice U19 | 21 | 5 | 31 | |
8 | Olomouc U19 | 21 | 10 | 27 | |
9 | Jihlava U19 | 21 | -7 | 27 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 21 | 6 | 26 | |
11 | Karvina U19 | 20 | -10 | 26 | |
12 | M. Boleslav U19 | 21 | -1 | 25 | |
13 | Zlin U19 | 21 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | Frydek U19 | 21 | -22 | 23 | |
15 | Slovacko U19 | 21 | -15 | 22 | |
16 | Liberec U19 | 21 | -17 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...