1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) BSG Ch | 1:0 | BSG Po (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
(3.) BSG Ke | 0:4 | BSG Mo (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Horst Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(17.) BSG KW | 2:0 | BSG Mo (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SG Dyn | 1:1 | BSG Mo (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Gerhard Mewes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(5.) D-Schw | 1:2 | VFR (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Peter Borcherding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) BSG Lo | 1:1 | Union (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.400 · Wolfgang Henning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
(12.) BSG Sc | 0:0 | BSG Ak (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Bernd Reck |
(6.) FSV 19 | 0:1 | BSG Ro (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Reiner Thrun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) BSG Be | 1:0 | Stahl (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorwärts F. | 19 | 34 | 31:7 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 19 | 22 | 27:11 | |
3 | KKW Greifswald | 19 | 13 | 26:12 | |
4 | SG Dynamo Füwa | 19 | 3 | 22:16 | |
5 | Motor Stralsund | 19 | 8 | 21:17 | |
6 | Dynamo Schwerin | 19 | 0 | 21:17 | |
7 | BSG Rotation | 19 | 4 | 20:18 | |
8 | FSV 90 Velten | 19 | 0 | 20:18 | |
9 | BSG Motor Ludwig | 19 | 0 | 17:21 | |
10 | BSG Aktivist | 19 | -4 | 17:21 | |
11 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 19 | -7 | 17:21 | |
12 | S/H Rostock | 19 | -3 | 16:22 | |
13 | Post NB | 19 | -4 | 16:22 | |
14 | BSG Chemie Guben | 19 | -4 | 15:23 | |
15 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 19 | -8 | 15:23 | |
16 | Stahl Hennigsdo | 19 | -15 | 15:23 | |
17 | BSG KWO Berlin | 19 | -13 | 14:24 | |
18 | BSG Motor Schö. | 19 | -26 | 12:26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...