1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) BSG Ke | 1:0 | D-Schw (13.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SG Dyn | 1:4 | BSG Ro (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ralf Wittchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(16.) BSG Lo | 4:2 | Stahl (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 65' | |||
(17.) BSG Mo | 1:0 | BSG Po (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) BSG Sc | 0:0 | BSG Mo (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Hans-Joachim Rook |
(5.) FSV 19 | 7:1 | BSG Mo (18.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
77' | 5:1 | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
87' | 7:1 | |||
(7.) BSG Be | 0:2 | VFR (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Gerd Schukat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) BSG Ch | 0:0 | Union (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Markus Kokel |
(15.) BSG KW | 2:2 | BSG Ak (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 1, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Horst Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel A 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorwärts F. | 34 | 50 | 53:15 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 34 | 37 | 47:21 | |
3 | BSG Rotation | 34 | 17 | 40:28 | |
4 | FSV 90 Velten | 34 | 17 | 40:28 | |
5 | BSG Aktivist | 34 | 15 | 40:28 | |
6 | KKW Greifswald | 34 | 7 | 38:30 | |
7 | S/H Rostock | 34 | 7 | 33:35 | |
8 | BSG Bergmann-B. | 34 | -9 | 33:35 | |
9 | Post NB | 34 | 2 | 32:36 | |
10 | Motor Stralsund | 34 | -7 | 32:36 | |
11 | BSG Chemie Guben | 34 | 1 | 31:37 | |
12 | SG Dynamo Füwa | 34 | -11 | 30:38 | |
13 | Dynamo Schwerin | 34 | -11 | 30:38 | |
14 | Stahl Hennigsdo | 34 | -16 | 30:38 | |
15 | BSG KWO Berlin | 34 | -13 | 28:40 | |
16 | Lok/Arm Prenzlau | 34 | -16 | 27:41 | |
17 | BSG Motor Ludwig | 34 | -23 | 27:41 | |
18 | BSG Motor Schö. | 34 | -47 | 21:47 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...