1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
BSG St | 1:1 | BSGWG | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Ralf Wittchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
SG Des | 1:1 | BSG Mo | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Gerhard Mewes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
TSG Ma | 0:2 | BSG Ch | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
BSG ro | 1:1 | SGDE | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Lutz Mollenhauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
BSG Mo | 0:1 | Meißen | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Joachim Zeng | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
BSG Ch | 2:1 | BSG Ch | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Gerhard Demme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
BSG Au | 0:1 | BSG Mo | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
Zwick. | 1:1 | BSG St | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
BSG Un | 0:1 | BSG Ch | ||
Sun
May 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Eckhard Escher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel B 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie | 30 | 42 | 47:13 | |
2 | SG Dessau 1989 | 30 | 2 | 36:24 | |
3 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 30 | 12 | 34:26 | |
4 | Chemie Leipzig | 30 | 9 | 34:26 | |
5 | Sachsenring | 30 | 1 | 34:26 | |
6 | TSG Meißen | 30 | -1 | 32:28 | |
7 | BSG Motor 1948 | 30 | -2 | 30:30 | |
8 | BSG Stahl Thale | 30 | -4 | 30:30 | |
9 | BSG Sömmerda | 30 | 2 | 29:31 | |
10 | BSG Motor Fritz | 30 | -3 | 29:31 | |
11 | BSG Motor Suhl | 30 | -1 | 28:32 | |
12 | Wismut Gera | 30 | -4 | 28:32 | |
13 | BSG Chemie Indu. | 30 | -5 | 27:33 | |
14 | Krumhermersdorf | 30 | -10 | 27:33 | |
15 | SGD Eisleben | 30 | 1 | 26:34 | |
16 | TSG Markkleeberg | 30 | -7 | 24:36 | |
17 | Chemie Schkopau | 30 | -15 | 24:36 | |
18 | BSG Union Mühlh. | 30 | -17 | 21:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...