K4 League
Korea, South
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 452
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 1 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) JCM | 0:3 | DaegII (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
181 · Tae-yang Hyeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(11.) Nowon | 2:1 | Sejong (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
274 · Joong-dong Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
(12.) JenjuC | 0:2 | DangjC (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
91 · Seong-il Hyeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(13.) DHC II | 0:1 | JnjuC (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
91 · Yoo-jeong Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
71' | ||||
(17.) GoyHap | 4:1 | PTFC (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
482 · Min-cheol Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) YeoFC | 2:1 | GeojeC (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
557 · Taek-su Jeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) GangII | 2:5 | PyeUtd (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
201 · Ji-won Park | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
2:4 | 78' | |||
2:5 | 90+1' | |||
Table K4 League 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dangjin Citizen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Yeoju FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | FC Chungju | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Daegu Reserves | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
5 | Seoul N. United | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Jinju Citizen | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | Pyeongchang Utd | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
8 | Busan I Res. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Jeonju Citizen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | Jeonbuk Reserve | - | - | -1 | |
11 | Sejong Vanesse | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
12 | Daejeon Reserve | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
13 | Pyeongtaek C. | 1 | -3 | -1 | |
14 | Geoje Citizen | 1 | -1 | -3 | |
15 | Gangwon Reserve | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
16 | Seoul Jungnang | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
17 | Goya. Happiness | 1 | 3 | -22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...