Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FSV St | 2:1 | SV Mit (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) ASVW | 2:1 | SC04 (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel Steigerwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) TSV Bu | 2:1 | SC Gro (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) SpVgg | 1:4 | Jahn (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Marcel Neuse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
68' | 1:4 | |||
(8.) SV Unt | 1:0 | BSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
W W D | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(11.) TSVW | 1:1 | 1.FCH (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Meixner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) FC Ein | 2:1 | VfR K. (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
380 · Elia Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Quelle | 1:5 | SVB (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Davina Lutz (Haupt) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
90+1' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90+5' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Stadeln | 22 | 25 | 46 | |
2 | FCE Münchberg | 22 | 18 | 44 | |
3 | TSV Buch | 22 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | SC 04 Schwabach | 22 | 15 | 39 | |
5 | SV Buckenhofen | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | SV Unterreich. | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Jahn Forchheim | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | SC Groß'lohe | 22 | 14 | 32 | |
9 | SV Mitterteich | 22 | -5 | 32 | |
10 | Weisendorf | 22 | -12 | 30 | |
11 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 22 | 3 | 30 | |
12 | TSV Weißenburg | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
13 | Baiersdorfer SV | 22 | 12 | 28 | |
14 | VfR Katschenr. | 22 | -19 | 23 | |
15 | Vorw. Röslau | 22 | -14 | 21 | |
16 | 1.FC H'aurach | 22 | -12 | 20 | |
17 | Quelle Fürth | 22 | -25 | 18 | |
18 | Bayreuth II | 22 | -31 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...