Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FSV St | 1:2 | ASVW (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Niklas Bornhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(12.) Quelle | 2:2 | BSV (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
W W W | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
(18.) VfR K. | 5:2 | SC04 (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Emmert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 87' | |||
5:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) TSVW | 2:2 | Röslau (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Maximilian Kroepfl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) TSV Bu | 2:1 | SV Unt (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Saif Fekih | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
(15.) 1.FCH | 1:2 | Jahn (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Anton Muthig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) FC Ein | postponed | SpVgg (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Andreas Stolorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
4' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) SVB | postponed | FSV Er (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Voll |
(11.) SV Mit | postponed | SC Gro (5.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Marc Treubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
9' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Buch | 30 | 27 | 62 | |
2 | FCE Münchberg | 30 | 33 | 62 | |
3 | FSV Stadeln | 30 | 31 | 60 | |
4 | SC Groß'lohe | 30 | 27 | 50 | |
5 | SC 04 Schwabach | 30 | 7 | 48 | |
6 | SV Buckenhofen | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
7 | Weisendorf | 30 | -5 | 47 | |
8 | SV Unterreich. | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | TSV Weißenburg | 30 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | Jahn Forchheim | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
11 | SV Mitterteich | 30 | -10 | 38 | |
12 | Quelle Fürth | 30 | -15 | 38 | |
13 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 30 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | Baiersdorfer SV | 30 | 1 | 32 | |
15 | Bayreuth II | 30 | -26 | 30 | |
16 | Vorw. Röslau | 30 | -20 | 28 | |
17 | 1.FC H'aurach | 30 | -17 | 28 | |
18 | VfR Katschenr. | 30 | -28 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...