Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FSV St | 1:1 | SC04 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Julian Roidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(12.) BSV | 1:1 | SC Gro (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Florian Islinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(8.) TSVW | 4:1 | VfR K. (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Patrick Höpfler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) Röslau | 0:5 | SV Unt (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Schäff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
(9.) Quelle | 0:2 | 1.FCH (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Felix Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) FC Ein | 0:0 | SV Mit (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
255 · Benjamin Wagner |
(14.) ASVW | 0:1 | Jahn (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maximilian Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) TSV Bu | 0:2 | SVB (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Maximilian Graf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(17.) SpVgg | 3:1 | FSV Er (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Peter Haas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 04 Schwabach | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | FSV Stadeln | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
3 | Jahn Forchheim | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | TSV Weißenburg | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | TSV Buch | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | FCE Münchberg | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | SV Mitterteich | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | SV Buckenhofen | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | 1.FC H'aurach | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
11 | SV Unterreich. | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Quelle Fürth | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | VfR Katschenr. | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Baiersdorfer SV | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Bayreuth II | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
16 | SC Groß'lohe | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Weisendorf | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Vorw. Röslau | 6 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...