Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Gö05 | 6:2 | LanSeu (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) SVL | 1:3 | FC Ger (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mathes Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(18.) LTSV | 0:4 | MTV (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Magnus Wehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(6.) SSV | 2:0 | SVG 07 (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Hamer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FTB | 2:2 | Vahdet (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
19' | 1:2 | |||
29' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) FCE | 0:1 | BTSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
60' | ||||
(7.) SSV | 4:2 | FC Tür (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Liam Maurits Draf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 41' | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
73' | ||||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braunschweig II | 18 | 33 | 44 | |
2 | Göttingen 05 | 17 | 37 | 43 | |
3 | Wolfenbüttel | 18 | 27 | 34 | |
4 | Bleckenstedt | 18 | 13 | 34 | |
5 | Eintr. Northeim | 18 | 4 | 30 | |
6 | SSV Kästorf | 18 | 4 | 29 | |
7 | SSV Nörten-H. | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | SV Lengede | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | SVG Göttingen | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | TSC Vahdet | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
11 | FC Türk Gücü | 17 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Bovender SV | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
13 | FT Braunschweig | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
14 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 17 | -15 | 18 | |
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
17 | VfL Wahrenholz | 17 | -40 | 8 | |
18 | Lehndorfer TSV | 18 | -49 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...