Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Canach | 2:0 | CSG (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) USR | 2:1 | FC Koe (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Mamer | 2:3 | Hoster (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Loïc Thomas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
51' | ||||
1:2 | 52' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC Ber | 3:4 | FC Blo (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Frank Bourgnon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FC Lor | 2:2 | FC Rés (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jasmin Sabotic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
52' | ||||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Beggen | 2:1 | FC Al (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
50' | ||||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Ett. | 1:2 | SCB (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Mentz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) YBW | 3:5 | Rodang (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jasmin Sabotic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 45+2' | |||
2:4 | 58' | |||
66' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenir Beggen | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | US Rumelange | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Walferdange | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | US Hostert | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Lorentzweiler | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | SC Bettembourg | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | FC Koeppchen | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Medernach | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | E. Ettelbrück | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Steinsel | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Jeunesse Canach | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Berbourg | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | FC Rodange 91 | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | CS Grevenmacher | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Weiler | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...