Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) BSV | 1:4 | NTSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SC Vic | 3:0 | HUFC (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) MSV | 4:2 | FCU (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Paloma | 2:2 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVR | 1:1 | SVCN (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B08 | 1:2 | Hambur (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCT | 2:0 | BU (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sasel | 5:0 | FCS (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Cordi | 2:4 | TuS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 14 | 28 | 38 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 14 | 26 | 34 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 14 | 25 | 30 | |
4 | TSV Sasel | 14 | 17 | 29 | |
5 | Barmbek-U. | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 14 | 8 | 27 | |
7 | Hamm United | 14 | -7 | 22 | |
8 | HSV III | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Concordia | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | TuS Osdorf | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | Union Tornesch | 14 | -13 | 16 | |
12 | FC Süderelbe | 14 | -13 | 15 | |
13 | SV Curslack-N. | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | SV Rugenbergen | 14 | -21 | 13 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 14 | -9 | 12 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 14 | -11 | 11 | |
17 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 14 | -15 | 9 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 14 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...