Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) DSV | 0:2 | AFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
391 · Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCS | 0:0 | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
235 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Cordi | 4:6 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
37' | 1:3 | |||
45' | 2:3 | |||
45+2' | 3:3 | |||
60' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 70' | |||
4:5 | 77' | |||
4:6 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Paloma | 0:1 | ETSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
136 · Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCU | 1:3 | TuRa (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCA | 2:1 | SVR (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B08 | 1:1 | NTSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVHR | 2:2 | HEBC (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sasel | 2:1 | FCT (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 18 | 32 | 44 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 18 | 30 | 40 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | TSV Sasel | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 18 | 17 | 32 | |
6 | HEBC Hamburg | 18 | 14 | 31 | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 18 | 14 | 30 | |
8 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 18 | 11 | 30 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 18 | -4 | 28 | |
10 | Alsterbrüder | 18 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | SC Victoria | 18 | -4 | 25 | |
12 | FC Süderelbe | 18 | 15 | 23 | |
13 | Concordia | 18 | -11 | 18 | |
14 | SV Halstenbek | 18 | -12 | 18 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 18 | -19 | 14 | |
16 | Union Tornesch | 18 | -37 | 10 | |
17 | Düneberger SV | 18 | -45 | 10 | |
18 | SV Rugenbergen | 18 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...