2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 512
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) LKS II | -:- | GKS Ja (15.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
L | Form | L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Broke...)(Broken cheekbone)(injured) |
|||
(4.) Chojni | -:- | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
() |
- | |||
(3.) KKS 19 | -:- | Skra C (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
D | Form | W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
(12.) Pulawy | -:- | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W | Form | W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Muscl...)(Muscle injury), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
- | |||
(8.) Poloni | -:- | Lech P (14.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W | Form | D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
(Broke...)(Broken fibula)(injured) |
|||
(17.) OKS | -:- | Raduni (6.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L | Form | L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(18.) SNS | -:- | Kotwic (2.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L | Form | W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(7.) StalWo | -:- | Lubin (10.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W | Form | L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Siedlce | 31 | 11 | 55 | |
2 | Kotwica | 31 | 14 | 50 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 31 | 14 | 49 | |
4 | Chojniczanka | 31 | 5 | 48 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 31 | 4 | 46 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 31 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Polonia Bytom | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | Lubin II | 31 | 1 | 42 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 31 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 31 | 1 | 39 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Lech Poznan II | 31 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 31 | -9 | 36 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 31 | -8 | 34 | |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | -10 | 33 | |
18 | Sandecja | 31 | -16 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...