3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Jagiel | 1:1 | Lechia (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(2.) Swit N | 5:2 | Pilica (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Legia | 2:1 | Warta (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) Mlawia | 1:2 | Unia (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(10.) Olimpi | 4:0 | GKS W. (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Concor | 0:4 | Pogon (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Stepniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(11.) Bron | 3:0 | LKS Lo (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Pelika | 2:0 | Victor (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
70' | ||||
73' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) GKS Be | 6:0 | Legion (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 13 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 13 | 17 | 27 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 13 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | Pogon Grodzisk | 13 | 16 | 25 | |
6 | Legia II | 13 | 12 | 25 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 13 | 5 | 17 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Legionovia | 13 | -16 | 12 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 13 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | LKS Lomza | 13 | -12 | 11 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 13 | -19 | 11 | |
16 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 13 | -12 | 8 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 13 | -21 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...