3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Bron | 0:1 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
73' | ||||
81' | ||||
(15.) Concor | 3:3 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
(1.) Pogon | 5:0 | GKS W. (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Swit N | 0:2 | GKS Be (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
(8.) Lechia | 3:2 | Victor (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) Pilica | 1:2 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(17.) LKS Lo | 2:0 | Warta (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Mlawia | 0:1 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(6.) Unia | 0:0 | Legion (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 22 | 37 | 47 | |
2 | Legia II | 22 | 28 | 45 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 22 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 22 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 22 | 2 | 36 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 22 | 11 | 35 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 22 | 11 | 34 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 22 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 22 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 22 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 22 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Warta Sieradz | 22 | -12 | 21 | |
15 | LKS Lomza | 22 | -16 | 20 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 22 | -23 | 20 | |
17 | P. Bialobrzegi | 22 | -30 | 18 | |
18 | Legionovia | 22 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...